Skovraad gennem tiderne.....

Aar

 

Talsmand

 

Raadsskriver

 

Kassebevarerer

             
             

2020

 

Palle Lænkefører

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Svend Erik Regnebræt

2019

 

Palle Lænkefører

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Leif Sildegører

2018

 

Hans fra Heden

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Leif Sildegører

2017

 

Hans fra Heden

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Leif Sildegører

2016

 

Hans fra Heden

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Leif Sildegører

2015

 

Hans fra Heden

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Leif Sildegører

2014

 

Kurt Skolemester

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Leif Sildegører

2013

 

Kurt Skolemester

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Leif Sildegører

2012

 

Kurt Skolemester

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Leif Sildegører

2011

 

Kurt Skolemester

 

Mogens Raadmand

 

Leif Sildegører

2010

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Mogens Raadmand

 

Leif Sildegører

2009

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Mogens Raadmand

 

Leif Sildegører

2008

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Mogens Raadmand

 

Erik Brødbager

2007

 

Peter Sætteskipper

 

Mogens Raadmand

 

Erik Brødbager

2006

 

Erik Dækskifter

 

Mogens Raadmand

 

Erik Brødbager

2005

 

Erik Dækskifter

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Erik Brødbager

2004

 

Erik Dækskifter

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Erik Brødbager

2003

 

Erik Dækskifter

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Erik Brødbager

2002

 

Kaj Køgerssvend

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Erik Brødbager

2001

 

Kaj Køgerssvend

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Erik Brødbager

2000

 

Kaj Køgerssvend

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Erik Brødbager

1999

 

Kaj Køgerssvend

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Erik Brødbager

1998

 

Haagen fra Ravnestaden

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Per Allan Runemester

1997

 

Haagen fra Ravnestaden

 

Elephant Morten

 

Per Allan Runemester

1996

 

Haagen fra Ravnestaden

 

Elephant Morten

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

1995

 

Haagen fra Ravnestaden

 

Elephant Morten

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

1994

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Elephant Morten

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

1993

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Elephant Morten

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

1992

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Elephant Morten

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

1991

 

Poul Altid Glad

 

Elephant Morten

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

1990

 

Dres fra Fiskerbyen            

 

Elephant Morten

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

1989

 

Dres fra Fiskerbyen            

 

Elephant Morten

 

Jøsse

1988

 

Dres fra Fiskerbyen            

 

Elephant Morten

 

Jøsse

1987

 

Dres fra Fiskerbyen            

 

Elephant Morten

 

Jøsse

1986

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

 

Elephant Morten

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1985

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

 

Elephant Morten

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1984

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

 

Elephant Morten

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1983

 

Hans fra Fæstningsstaden 

 

Elephant Morten

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1982

 

Bent fra Borgen i Sønder

 

Elephant Morten

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1981

 

Bent fra Borgen i Sønder

 

Elephant Morten

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1980

 

Silde Børge

 

Elephant Morten

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1979

 

Silde Børge

 

Elephant Morten

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1978

 

Silde Børge

 

Elephant Morten

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1977

 

Ballon Kaj

 

Elephant Morten

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1976

 

Ballon Kaj

 

Gammelfar

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1975

 

Ballon Kaj

 

Gammelfar

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1974

 

Ejner Degn

 

Silde Børge

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1973

 

Ejner Degn

 

Silde Børge

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1972

 

Elephant Morten

 

Silde Børge

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1971

 

Elephant Morten

 

Ballon Kaj

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1970

 

Gammelfar

 

Ballon Kaj

 

Degnen fra Tønder

1969

 

Gammelfar

 

Ballon Kaj

 

Erik af Aalborg

1968

 

Gammelfar

 

Ballon Kaj

 

Erik af Aalborg

1967

 

K.E.

 

Ballon Kaj

 

Erik af Aalborg

1966

 

K.E.

 

Ballon Kaj

 

Erik af Aalborg